July

      
Sat 7.21
All Day Frosé B-Day Partay

The Jones Assembly Presents

All Day Frosé B-Day Partay

SPORTS

Twiggs

Carte Blanche, Will Gaines, and late night set by Tom Hudson

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Sat 7.28
Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Fri 8.3
Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Toad The Wet Sprocket

The Jones Assembly Presents

Toad The Wet Sprocket

With Special Guest Jackopierce

Megan Slankard

7:00 pm

Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Aaron Lee Tasjan

The Jones Assembly Presents

Aaron Lee Tasjan

7:00 pm

Wed 8.8
Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Rainbow Kitten Surprise- The Friend, Love, Freefall Tour

The Jones Assembly Presents

Rainbow Kitten Surprise- The Friend, Love, Freefall Tour

Wilderado

7:00 pm

Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Fri 8.24
Sat 8.25
Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
Fri 8.31
 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
The Jones Supper Club featuring Steve Tyrell

The Jones Assembly Presents

The Jones Supper Club featuring Steve Tyrell

6:00 pm

Fri 9.14
Sat 9.15
Sun 9.16
Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Fri 9.21
Sat 9.22
Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Lake Street Dive

The Jones Assembly Presents

Lake Street Dive

7:00 pm

Fri 9.28
Sat 9.29
Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Mat Kearney- CRAZYTALK Fall 2018 Tour

The Jones Assembly Presents

Mat Kearney- CRAZYTALK Fall 2018 Tour

Atlas Genius

6:30 pm

Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
FATHER JOHN MISTY

The Jones Assembly Presents

FATHER JOHN MISTY

Broncho

6:30 pm

Fri 10.12
Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Colony House

The Jones Assembly Presents

Colony House

The New Respects

7:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 7/20
10:00 am

Sat 10.20
Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
ST. LUCIA

The Jones Assembly Presents

ST. LUCIA

With Special Guest Arkells

8:00 pm

Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sun 10.28
Andy Grammer - The Good Parts Tour

The Jones Assembly Presents

Andy Grammer - The Good Parts Tour

7:00 pm

Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
HIPPO CAMPUS

The Jones Assembly Presents

HIPPO CAMPUS

With Special Guests The Districts

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 11.6
An Evening With DAWES: Passwords Tour

The Jones Assembly Presents

An Evening With DAWES: Passwords Tour

7:00 pm

Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Greensky Bluegrass

Emporium Presents

Greensky Bluegrass

The Lil Smokies

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Thu 11.29
Fri 11.30
 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Kurt Vile and the Violators

The Jones Assembly Presents

Kurt Vile and the Violators

Jessica Pratt

6:30 pm